Only 15 minutes of the episode were good toush scene I just skipped
Muku is back
Only 15 minutes of the episode were good toush scene I just skipped
Muku is back
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
Que I have is.... did AK stop her by holding her pallu afterwards? 🤔
btw, when Anu cries, I feel like ROFL 🤣
That's too much effort, when they cry, I just roll my eyes. When Anuj cries too. Kitna rote hai yaar dono.
Ek ka shuru toh dusre ka bhi shuru! Tanki ki geheraai bahut hai kya karein
shittt meri maa k paas to gullak hi nhi hai 😶😶😶😶😶😶😶😶😶😶😶
Will the society accept me and my mom??!!
Mai kuwari to nhi marungi
Mujhe apne shadi ki tension ho rahi hai..let me go and create a watsapp group and ask everyone to contribute😎
Oye main RS ke world ki baat kar rahi thi, Hamaare wali normal duniya ki nahi...
Don't worry. You are all set.
abeee hatt episode kaun dekha🤢
aakhir aaj woh subah aa hi gayi jab tune 6 baje uth kar episode dekh liya!
sach bata tu mere liye uthi hai ya anu k liye?
Arya ka update padh k bakwas kar rhi hu
Ye bhi koi puchne ki baat hai bro... ofcourse anu k liye aayi😪
shittt meri maa k paas to gullak hi nhi hai 😶😶😶😶😶😶😶😶😶😶😶
Will the society accept me and my mom??!!
Mai kuwari to nhi marungi
Mujhe apne shadi ki tension ho rahi hai..let me go and create a watsapp group and ask everyone to contribute😎
tu tension na le bro!! line lagwadegy lekin tujhe kunwara nahi rehne degy🤣
Kaisa egoistic aadmi h kis baat ka ghamand h be ise and seriously ab anu kuch na kare yr
https://twitter.com/drdhwanipatel/status/1511147394490322946?s=20&t=3Gb7qAuIMDf9DoqWi8k7vQ
Boss comes home and fires the employees! and employee yells back.. "get out!" .... waah!! 👏
Action Ek bete ne maa ko Dhaka maar diya lanat h kasam se
https://twitter.com/Onlylilac1/status/1511152292086513668?s=20&t=nsrPTygEwv5avOlMA2r6gA
the fluid we expected from Anuj vs the fluid we are getting 😭😭😭😭Originally posted by: Miniwatch
That's too much effort, when they cry, I just roll my eyes. When Anuj cries too. Kitna rote hai yaar dono.
Ek ka shuru toh dusre ka bhi shuru! Tanki ki geheraai bahut hai kya karein
abeee hatt episode kaun dekha🤢
Arya ka update padh k bakwas kar rhi hu
Ye bhi koi puchne ki baat hai bro... ofcourse anu k liye aayi😪
aaj hi jakar mein tujhe apni jaidaad say bedakhal karugi

Originally posted by: SmithaRam
Boss comes home and fires the employees! and employee yells back.. "get out!" .... waah!! 👏
We need troll content everyday… kuch naya. Makers make sure we are never short of it 🤣
Anupama realises that she has lost her sense of taste and is very upset . She weeps and complains to Kanha ji , she weeps seeing the picture of...
Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
4