anu breaths and I'm like wowwww what a joke🤣🤣Originally posted by: SmithaRam
Que I have is.... did AK stop her by holding her pallu afterwards? 🤔
btw, when Anu cries, I feel like ROFL 🤣
anu breaths and I'm like wowwww what a joke🤣🤣Originally posted by: SmithaRam
Que I have is.... did AK stop her by holding her pallu afterwards? 🤔
btw, when Anu cries, I feel like ROFL 🤣
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
Que I have is.... did AK stop her by holding her pallu afterwards? 🤔
btw, when Anu cries, I feel like ROFL 🤣
Nope nothing today
anu breaths and I'm like wowwww what a joke🤣🤣
yeh bhi aaj hi dikhadiya?

ab shaadi ki raat kiya dikhaegy?

gif jaaye tel lene bro..tu festive season enjoy kar😳
thakti toh mein kisi bhi cheez say nahi! bas moody hu.. toh it depends on my mood.
gif banane ka time nahi hai bro...! anu ka toh roz ka hai lekin filhaal mein bohat busy chal rahi hu
anu breaths and I'm like wowwww what a joke🤣🤣
aakhir aaj woh subah aa hi gayi jab tune 6 baje uth kar episode dekh liya!

sach bata tu mere liye uthi hai ya anu k liye?
abeee shadi hai ya anu ki beizatti jo sab apna yogdaan de rahe
Mai bhi dekhti hu apna gullak tod k..soch rahi hu aaj shadi kar hi lu😪
Abe maa ko gullaak todni hoti hai shadi karane ke liye...
Tuje to bas ek AK doodhna hai...aur sooti saari arrange karni hai
shaadi ki raat marriage venue ki safaai bhi to khud hi karni hogi😔
gif jaaye tel lene bro..tu festive season enjoy kar😳
Ahhh yaar puch mat kitna acha lag rha hai!!! yeh ek mahina pure saal k 11 mahine say alag hota hai!

shittt meri maa k paas to gullak hi nhi hai 😶😶😶😶😶😶😶😶😶😶😶Originally posted by: grace2021
Abe maa ko gullaak todni hoti hai shadi karane ke liye...
Tuje to bas ek AK doodhna hai...aur sooti saari arrange karni hai
Will the society accept me and my mom??!!
Mai kuwari to nhi marungi
Mujhe apne shadi ki tension ho rahi hai..let me go and create a watsapp group and ask everyone to contribute😎
Originally posted by: grace2021
Abe maa ko gullaak todni hoti hai shadi karane ke liye...
Tuje to bas ek AK doodhna hai...aur sooti saari arrange karni hai
uske pass hai AK say zyaada ameer kyu k ak k pass nakli paise hain aur shriz k AK k pass asli😎
Anupama realises that she has lost her sense of taste and is very upset . She weeps and complains to Kanha ji , she weeps seeing the picture of...
Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
4