Kaisa egoistic aadmi h kis baat ka ghamand h be ise and seriously ab anu kuch na kare yr
https://twitter.com/drdhwanipatel/status/1511147394490322946?s=20&t=3Gb7qAuIMDf9DoqWi8k7vQ
yeh patli mucho wali mausi ki akad kabhi khatam nahi hogi...!
Kaisa egoistic aadmi h kis baat ka ghamand h be ise and seriously ab anu kuch na kare yr
https://twitter.com/drdhwanipatel/status/1511147394490322946?s=20&t=3Gb7qAuIMDf9DoqWi8k7vQ
yeh patli mucho wali mausi ki akad kabhi khatam nahi hogi...!
ab to azra bhi gif bana bana k thak gai hai par anu na sudhri🤡
bro that's why this woman refused to wear lehnga and all in shadi...lehnge ka pallu comfortable nhi hoga na sooti saari jitna to do naak mooh pochna🙂
Ab tujhse zyada Anu ko kaun jaan sakta hai toh yehi sahi hoga 🤣
Waise bapuji kyu itne bechain h shadi shah house mein karwane ke liye kya apni biwi se waqif nahi h ye ya apne baccho ko nahi jante 🤡
Waise toshu ke friends galat nahi the wo to toshu ne galat way mein le liya
Originally posted by: arya212002
Btw, tere liye special pallu mein naak poonchne wala scene tha.. as everyone was mentioning that they will contribute whatever they can, Anu overwhelmed starts crying and uses pallu as kerchief
Que I have is.... did AK stop her by holding her pallu afterwards? 🤔
btw, when Anu cries, I feel like ROFL 🤣
ab to azra bhi gif bana bana k thak gai hai par anu na sudhri🤡
thakti toh mein kisi bhi cheez say nahi! bas moody hu.. toh it depends on my mood.
gif banane ka time nahi hai bro...! anu ka toh roz ka hai lekin filhaal mein bohat busy chal rahi hu
abhi yeh zyaada horha hai tum sab log meri anu (shriz) ko aese nahi bolsakte...!
jao mein tumse baat nahi karti

his drawing is better than my whole life🤔
Waise bapuji kyu itne bechain h shadi shah house mein karwane ke liye kya apni biwi se waqif nahi h ye ya apne baccho ko nahi jante 🤡
Waise toshu ke friends galat nahi the wo to toshu ne galat way mein le liya
In the beginning, they were fine… but phir they started ki kya chacha will be small than nephew.. u will get a chance to play with ur son n bhai together..kuch zyada hogaya .. had it been Samar he might have ignored it but Toshu is dumb toh he reacted.. anyway I believe there is a limit when friends can tease your parents..
Anupama realises that she has lost her sense of taste and is very upset . She weeps and complains to Kanha ji , she weeps seeing the picture of...
Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
4