Suti saadi wali Dulhan, Rickshaw mein baita Dulha!wow kya bakwas hai😂- Page 14

Created

Last reply

Replies

175

Views

10.1k

Users

33

Likes

647

Frequent Posters

Peppss thumbnail
Easter Egg Contest Winner (2023) Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: sunshine36


In Vanraj and Kavya's bedroom!!!!!!!!!


Mera mooh mat khulwao..dimaag ghoom gaye epi dhekar๐Ÿคฌ๐Ÿคฌ๐Ÿคฌ๐Ÿคฌ

You said it๐Ÿคฃ

I was holding back but you said it๐Ÿ˜ƒ๐Ÿค—

sunshine36 thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Miniwatch


Vanraj ki zidd toot gayi?


Hai junoon ...hai junoon sa seene mein ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ


Nahi....aaj phir tume pyaar aaya hai๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ

ektag06 thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: sunshine36


In Vanraj and Kavya's bedroom!!!!!!!!!


Mera mooh mat khulwao..dimaag ghoom gaye epi dhekar๐Ÿคฌ๐Ÿคฌ๐Ÿคฌ๐Ÿคฌ

main toh bol rahi hoon Prii...khol de...errr....bol de ๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†
Kras1 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago

waise like anuj said today jaisa meri anu chahti h waisa hi main chahta hu

maine GK ki wife akanksha ka ek IV suna tha old in that she said GK aise husband h jo har cheej mere according karte h mere POV meri desires meri pasand napasand ke hisab se khud ko dhal lete h kabhi apni POV ya desires mere se upar nahi rakhte kabhi koi zid nahi karte

kabhi kabhi to ye sab accha lagta h but kabhi kabhi bura bhi lagta h jaise is relation mein main superior hu which i don't like


so GK actual life mein bh aisa hi h

shriz thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Miniwatch


Shriz tu udaas na ho jaye isi wajah se anupama Aaj kal pallu nahi, bas apne haathon se tears (aason ka spelling nahi pata ๐Ÿคฃ) wipe kar rahi hai ๐Ÿคฃ

i don't have any problem with her pallu now tbh..my only problem is her bhashans, hypocrisy,baaa jaap and to be precise her existence:)
ektag06 thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: shriz

i don't have any problem with her pallu now tbh..my only problem is her bhashans, hypocrisy,baaa jaap and to be precise her existence:)

wow Shrizz, extremely specific and to the point...aur yeh raha Shrizz kaa last ball par helicopter shot! ๐Ÿ˜Ž๐Ÿ˜†
Kras1 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: shriz

i don't have any problem with her pallu now tbh..my only problem is her bhashans, hypocrisy,baaa jaap and to be precise her existence:)

madam is show ki hero / heroine dono wahi h ๐Ÿคช

to use to jhelna hi padega tujhe show dekhna h to๐Ÿ˜†

shriz thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Kras1

madam is show ki hero / heroine dono wahi h ๐Ÿคช

to use to jhelna hi padega tujhe show dekhna h to๐Ÿ˜†

show to Holi k pehle hi dekhna band kar diya hai but andar ka troll wala keeda mar hi nhi raha๐Ÿคก

I joined dance class today to get out of this trolling addiction..i hope dholida par dance na sikhaaye ๐Ÿ™ƒ

ayushijindal thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: sunshine36


In Vanraj and Kavya's bedroom!!!!!!!!!


Mera mooh mat khulwao..dimaag ghoom gaye epi dhekar๐Ÿคฌ๐Ÿคฌ๐Ÿคฌ๐Ÿคฌ

Mera to kuch bolne ko hi mann nae h mtlb kya middle class ka majak udha rhe h. Ya inko middle class ki definition samjhani padegi ๐Ÿ˜ก๐Ÿ˜ก

SmithaRam thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: ektag06

Guys guys guys. Another dialogue from the FD. Why donโ€™t they take the nice ideas we have? ๐Ÿ™„

https://www.instagram.com/tv/Cb7cUCRrHks/?utm_medium=copy_link

Yeah ...I was ROFL when I heard her say that. She has no problem saying this.... But will blush when AK looks at her, as if she's naive! ๐Ÿ˜ณ

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".