chotu ismein hum kuch nahi karsakte...!
simple hi rakhegy yeh log shaadi ko budget nahi hai๐๐
chotu ismein hum kuch nahi karsakte...!
simple hi rakhegy yeh log shaadi ko budget nahi hai๐๐
Originally posted by: YoungHeart
They didnโt even argue. They already came to a mutual agreement.. lmao I am laughing cuz of all the crazy theories on social media cuz of that promo ๐คฃ
Yeh toh inka roz ka hai ๐คฃ
chotu ismein hum kuch nahi karsakte...!
simple hi rakhegy yeh log shaadi ko budget nahi hai๐๐
In makers ki aisi ki taisi ๐คฆโโ๏ธ
Poora FD ka discussion aur dhamki satyanaaas๐๐๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ
abey yeh kesa couple hai larte hi nahi hai...!๐๐๐คฃ
Originally posted by: sunshine36
Poora FD ka discussion aur dhamki satyanaaas๐๐๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ
makers ke wanted that hungama in the FDโฆ woh mil gaya unko ๐คฃ
Originally posted by: sunshine36
Poora FD ka discussion aur dhamki satyanaaas๐๐๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ
This is what I said. What was all the Anu vs Anuj and bashing that went on for 3 days.. for them to literally solve it within one episode ๐คฃ๐คฃ
main bhi yehi likhne wali thi. Dhaattt! Saara discussion waste. Twitter par toh war hogayi thi bolo ๐๐๐๐
arey merea chotu baby koi nahi chal!!

I cant believe they had the much needed "discussion". Let's see how they discuss it.๐ณ
Rajan takes inspire from Ekta after KSSKBT new twist, now Anupama to take 20 years leap, Rupali to play collage Gen Z girl just like Akashdeep...
15