The end kind of reminded me of this walk

Looks like shoe bite issues
Saree petticoat/underskirt/shape wear size chhota ho gaya hoga. ya that time of month😆
Originally posted by: ExquisiteDhami-
Looks like shoe bite issues
Reminded me of kahani film when Vidya walks as a pregnant lady
Originally posted by: hasini009
Saree petticoat/underskirt/shape wear size chhota ho gaya hoga. ya that time of month😆
Kuch bhi ho sakta hy 🤣
🤣
may be Tara is playing pregnant lady in her next and get into character it seems😆
Originally posted by: hasini009
may be Tara is playing pregnant lady in her next and get into character it seems😆
Got into character too much btw she used to be so pretty when she used to work in i think Disney show called karan and Kabir donno what happened😕

https://www.instagram.com/p/DafUXzeMD-k/?igsh=MXV1ajZyamFjMGFjMA==
I have heard people on this forum say..a real star is one who makes a bad movie work at the BO..this is exacly what is happening with Alpha rn...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DXWo9IgDGwy/?igsh=OGN0Z2doc216Yjlu
https://www.indiaforums.com/article/alia-bhatt-says-she-wont-be-speaking-until-tuesday-after-talking-for-4-hours-straight_233377
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVdUGRXDNlF/?igsh=bmN6bjh0bzF0bncy
2