Yeh kaunsa out of station jo thu raat tak aajayegi๐ฅด๐ฅด๐ฅด ab sach batha..hume ticket dhika.as proof๐๐ kal subah tak attendance ho jaana chahiye๐คจ
Yeh kaunsa out of station jo thu raat tak aajayegi๐ฅด๐ฅด๐ฅด ab sach batha..hume ticket dhika.as proof๐๐ kal subah tak attendance ho jaana chahiye๐คจ
Thanks dear for nice review.๐
It was a great episode. Performance of RG was commendable.๐ Makers also deserve ๐๐๐
Apart from that today I felt when makers need fillers, they simply turn on the video of โ tu aurat, hai, dadi ki shhadi nahi hoti haiโ and play on loop mode and forget to turn it off bcoz of their amnesia problem. Donโt u feel how tortuous is this?? These words will get etched in the memory of viewers forever if they are repeated like this. Especially people having this type of thinking will never forget these words even if they want to.
Secondly, after seeing precap โฆbaa again has got fits, what the hell she is doing with the thali. No aurat in her right state of mind will do that.. Shouting, screaming everyti me, kabhi maang bharo, kabhi graba, kabhi thali bajao. I realized anu never listens to anybody except vannu Uncle. Poor Anuj!! He is so sharif so Anu takes him lightly. Earlier, anuj said, baa needs a psychiatrist but No, meri baa hai. The day, when Baa shoots anybody, anu will realize that Baa needs a pychatarist, and then vll give 5 page bhasan to justify the need of psych and take full credit.
Jokes apart, anu did her best, whatever she could do but point is, is there a little bit change in baa so called thekedar of society?? Do you feel , a day will come when all of sudden, people like Baa will get enlightenment and their thinking will be changed.
IMO, if baapuji divorces this lady or leaves her, she will forget the word divorce, maryada, aurat, and come to know how difficult to live life alone n bear taunts every time.. Phir video play karti rahegi โpardadi ka divorceโ. Pardadi ko uske Pati ne chor diya.
Some one realizes how other feels if he/shehimself or his loved ones undergoes same phase. When baas thinking change, that vll be the real change.
Well I feel, this is not something about woman only, its about companionship. Man or woman, both need companion especially in old age. No matter. How nice your kidsl, grandkids are! They have their own struggle, life; when they donโt have time for themselves, then how can they give time to parents or grandparents. Companion is companion. Whenever, one finds a good partner at any age, helshe should be welcomed without thinking once.
I feel, It is off topic discussion. But i have been become emotional bcoz i have seen many people (closed ones) spending life alone.
Originally posted by: sunshine36
Yeh kaunsa out of station jo thu raat tak aajayegi๐ฅด๐ฅด๐ฅด ab sach batha..hume ticket dhika.as proof๐๐ kal subah tak attendance ho jaana chahiye๐คจ
Main ye hi pe hu. Tu to tagging n quoting comments dekhti hi nhi h.. Koi value hi nhi h humari yha pe..
Originally posted by: sunshine36
Yeh kaunsa out of station jo thu raat tak aajayegi๐ฅด๐ฅด๐ฅด ab sach batha..hume ticket dhika.as proof๐๐ kal subah tak attendance ho jaana chahiye๐คจ
Pri agar abhi tak coffee na pi ho toh ek baar padh lena kaise bani h. Coffee ka nasha ho jayega ๐
Originally posted by: QueeN456
Main ye hi pe hu. Tu to tagging n quoting comments dekhti hi nhi h.. Koi value hi nhi h humari yha pe..
Abbey mein reetika se pooch rahi thi..tu yahin hai na...๐๐๐ค๐ค๐ค
Yeh le..
Originally posted by: ayushijindal
Pri agar abhi tak coffee na pi ho toh ek baar padh lena kaise bani h. Coffee ka nasha ho jayega ๐
Ayu kal bhi isko tagg kia tha thread link pr yaha... Ye apne kitchen me aati hi nhi hai.... Hey priye sab dishes n coffee padh le... Bina miss kiye... Yr tu tagging quoting ki noti dekhti nhi h kya... Kuch response hi nhi deti.. Pura thread pdh....
Originally posted by: QueeN456
Ayu kal bhi isko tagg kia tha thread link pr yaha... Ye apne kitchen me aati hi nhi hai.... Hey priye sab dishes n coffee padh le... Bina miss kiye... Yr tu tagging quoting ki noti dekhti nhi h kya... Kuch response hi nhi deti.. Pura thread pdh....
Padhti h donut to padha h isne
Haa sirf donut pdha hai isne...
Thanks for the review Sunny!! โค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธ
Rupali was fire today, absolute fire ๐ฅ๐ฅ๐ฅ
But alas there was no change in the thinking of Baa or anybody else
Precap looks scary. I hope Baaโs curse bounces back on her. Every time Baa gives a curse I get scared for Anuj. I will stop watching point blank if they go with the original Sreemoyi plotline of Anuj getting a terminal diagnosis. I suspect a lot of people will.
People literally watch the show for Anuj.
Also not a fan of making Anu stay in Shah house till the wedding, the bad people currently outnumber the good. Its too dangerous. But of course makers want only drama ๐๐๐
Originally posted by: QueeN456
No.. I will not spoil my mood... No wry baby..
Ye le yeh tere liye.. ๐ค
Awww๐๐๐๐
Now I have to learn how to add gifs
Any help?
Rajan takes inspire from Ekta after KSSKBT new twist, now Anupama to take 20 years leap, Rupali to play collage Gen Z girl just like Akashdeep...
Today is the birthday of our beloved actress Rupali Ganguly (Anupamaa)… she turns the beautiful age of 49. 😊 I decided to start a new topic...
It's completely unfair, makers made anupama a toxic show, there is lot of over toxic, as the show progress, toshu and Pakhi becoming worst and...
15