twitter pe srk ka fans abbu bana liye the salman ko 5 oct ko
ab usi ko troll karte ha 🤣
aur yeh twitter ke srk fans saanp bulate ha dosro ko
twitter pe srk ka fans abbu bana liye the salman ko 5 oct ko
ab usi ko troll karte ha 🤣
aur yeh twitter ke srk fans saanp bulate ha dosro ko
Wait for Pathan and Tiger 3 release.... Fight for credit will begin 😆
Originally posted by: YoursTrulyOne
Wait for Pathan and Tiger 3 release.... Fight for credit will begin 😆
Like the old days
before Shahrukh and Salman made up in 2013 i mean
I miss the old forum. We were so free to gossip. No one had any issues. Fan wars were amazing.
This forum is horrible. In 2020 I was threatened and bullied by gangs of certain actor for speaking truth about him. Even certain moderators supported it.
Now any popular topic gets shoved into debate and chat sections.
Now this forum is mostly dead and pathetic.
ye kya khali haath aaye ho aap. kuch gujjiya vujjiya laana tha🥺
ye lo, salon se bhukhe lag rahe hain sabke sab. party mein aise khali haath nahi aate🥺
What is this empty post? Does it mean you arrived silently? Is there a deeper meaning to this post?
https://x.com/i/status/2056662856335335447
https://www.instagram.com/p/DWESYx0DCit/?igsh=NHdsbGFkbzgxY3Bq
Detailed member review posted n the below link. https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/post/168032068 ---...
Harshad Chopda reveals he tried to end his life at 22 years old His ex girlfriend was angry at him and he didn’t know what to do...
What made that phase so special wasn’t just the songs. It was the voices. Sonu had that effortless emotional depth and versatility, Shaan...
4