Humara hero is very najuk komal sa 🤣
Humara hero is very najuk komal sa 🤣
Haa kyu ki woo naajuk kapadia ji hai... And accident bhi hr bar anuj ke hi hote h.. 🤣🤣🤣
Just realized we end up with same post.. Forget to tag arthi... 🤣
Emeraldstar...
Delicate Darling he is😳
Coat haath me leker aya h. Stage per dekha nae kaise baccho ki trha ujhla tha 🤗
Handle with care😂😂😂
Originally posted by: ayushijindal
It seems. This show is all about parellel. It has contradiction of past and present scenarios. Last time he lost coz Anu did not know about him. This time Anu is aware and he will win. Vaise Anuj atleast deserve this grand acceptance. His love deserves respect and to be known 🥰🥰
The years of devotion he had done in her love ❤️without any expectations deserves it. It should be well acknowledged, respected and accepted in such a grandeur way 🥰🥰🥰🥰
Originally posted by: ayushijindal
Coat haath me leker aya h. Stage per dekha nae kaise baccho ki trha ujhla tha 🤗
But use injury hui yaa nhi.. Anyr anu wps shah jayegi yaa anuj k paas.. Yrkkh ko side me rkho..
Originally posted by: QueeN456
Haa kyu ki woo naajuk kapadia ji hai... And accident bhi hr bar anuj ke hi hote h.. 🤣🤣🤣
Just realized we end up with same post.. Forget to tag arthi... 🤣
Emeraldstar...
Nothing new u always forget me😂😂
uski khushi is so contagious. I cannot get over the happiness on his face yaar 😍😍😍 cannot wait to see kal ka pura episodeOriginally posted by: ayushijindal
Coat haath me leker aya h. Stage per dekha nae kaise baccho ki trha ujhla tha 🤗
Haa ab bhi bhool gyi hu kon h Tu.. 😔
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14