Tere gif dikh rhe h abhi to mujhe 😊
Originally posted by: arya212002
Anu n Anuj iron clothes for Holi.. Anuj and V tashan is Anuj’s dream
Shahs wish each other Holi.. Anu gets ready and Rups is looking absolutely stunning .. Anuj is stuck at apartment as kids are playing outside
Anu locks herself and Mr shah awaits outside and knocks.
She recognizes his perfume and tells him off that he has spoiled all 25 years but she won’t let him spoil it and V stomps off
Anuj dresses in his funny costume and goes to shahs
Precap- Color falls on Anu when MaAn are praying.. then song sequence where they both color each other😍😍.. later they both throws color on V n tease him 🤪

dikhne bhi chahiye bro! itna sundar mukhra tag kiya hai...! yeh nahi dekha toh kiya dekha😉
bohat pehle bro...! larki is in looooooveeeeeeeeeeeee😆
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
Poora pagal ho gaya hai!
I mean Just now biwi ke saath romance karke aaya hai phir bhi aise obsession hat nahi rahi
aur nahi toh kiya subah subah hamein bhi dekhna para tha iska yeh faltu ONS ka romance😕
Originally posted by: ayushijindal
Anuj is afraid of loosing Anu and technically its been almost 15 days since Anu is in shah house. And he disbelief his fortune and it will be till he won't marry her

There is no doubt that for the first time I start listening to this song because of Shivika❤️... and used to listen till today.. ❤️
But MaAn❤️ gave a new reason, listened to this song...! was again fall in love with song all over again after 5 years...!❤️

Originally posted by: Miniwatch
You know what, I'm actually feeling bad for Vanraj. I'm very serious! The way they're showing his character, I'm sure that he's mentally ill.
He's basically never happy no matter how much he has, he has failed at every relationship he has been in, he can't let go of obsessive thoughts, he can't control his anger, he has no friends, he has visions of himself, he has basically no empathy. He's not a borderline anything, he's mentally very ill and needs help!
Don't you think so too?

Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
1