she can put band aids on her eyes 🤣ab bata anu kaise ignore karegi to ye dance ko🤣
she can put band aids on her eyes 🤣ab bata anu kaise ignore karegi to ye dance ko🤣
haan haishu don't be like history teachers 🤣gussa mat karo haishu, maikers koi koi farak nai padhne wala🤣
i tell you and now she has turned into mere staute again🤣
Me waiting for Her n Aarohi to clash
but the statue cries in every single episode 😆i tell you and now she has turned into mere staute again🤣
NO MORE TURKEY TALKS 😡pranju raat ko turkey allowed hai ya wo bhi nai🤣
editors ko or aata kya hai🥺
Birla Hospital ke Intern se sikh rahe hain sab kuch 🤪
it's apt 💯Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
how did you like my title Zenu?☺️😌
jaaye lekin ja nai paaaya , anu ki tamana adhuri reh gai🤣Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Take care....🤗
I hope everything gets well soon....😇
Yeah will always tags you....♥️
Don’t worry can’t forget you....🤗
Anu the girl who always wished Abhi pipe chadke jaye.... 🧗♂️
🤣
i totally agree... you girls should have been hired as their PR 🤣inguess iss movie ka ek ek dialoge meme or gif material hai
this will be the cat fight of the century 🤣
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
Hi aaj meine episode dekha toh aaj updates my style
In Gen 3, Makers started glorification of gareebi as true "Happiness" We had to watch a scene where entire mohalla and cast cheered on a man who...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVhJbpejIsJ/?igsh=djgyYWtldmFjdHhz
887