Chalo story toh sahi predict ki 😂😂
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Chalo story toh sahi predict ki 😂😂
Date & Time removed from the promo
https://twitter.com/ZeeTV/status/1497876662712733704?t=wUhg0dBZDfnxFw6lEZu2lg&s=19
6pm or 11pm plzz 🤞🤞🌚🌚
Mera toh favourite song hai iss movie ka yeh😍
Sayi and Virat ki love story hai amar, lejendary and great.
Ye gaana ShiVi ke liye use kar rahe hai aajkal, such a waste of a good song😔😂😂
Eww such a beautiful song got wasted for a terrible and horrible couple ShiVi👎🏼
Lotera songs were also good.I liked Manmarziya,Sawar looh & Ankhahee the most in the albumn❤️.
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
Mujhe ye bhi songs pasand hai
Aahatein
Tere Mere (Chef)
Naina from Khoobsurat
Me too loved Aahatein,Tere Mere and Naina❤️
Mujhe bhi ye teeno songs bohot pasand hai. Especially Aahatein.
Yeh hai Aahatein
Tujhe bhula diya bohot popular thaa.
Mujhe ye song accha laga.
This song is such a soulful song.I loved this song in the film❤️