Titli, and 1 malayalam and 1 tamil song 🤪🤪
Group performance choreographed by me 😜😎
Ohh wow that's great.... All d best meghu.... 😀😀
Titli, and 1 malayalam and 1 tamil song 🤪🤪
Group performance choreographed by me 😜😎
Ohh wow that's great.... All d best meghu.... 😀😀
🥳🥳🥳🥳
Anu addresses V as Vanraj in precap
Kitne waqt baad in dono ko saath dekha tab pata chala
I m missing kapadia's scene their home and office 😭
https://twitter.com/Priyankrajeev/status/1497012228377411584?s=20&t=b9p6UmStghFBFIsy464dTA
lekin sirf vanraj hi bulaya mujhe laga tha ek jhnnatedar rakhkar degi shit
Dil hai ki bharta hi nahi
lekin sirf vanraj hi bulaya mujhe laga tha ek jhnnatedar rakhkar degi shit
Dil hai ki bharta hi nahi
She says I just said Vanraj I haven’t stopped to tu tadak ke baat karna. Also she says this is meri Anuj ki kamaai
this is for tomm precap
aajkal to madam bahut confident ho gayiOriginally posted by: arya212002
She says I just said Vanraj I haven’t stopped to tu tadak ke baat karna. Also she says this is meri Anuj ki kamaai
Anuj ki anupama
Mere anuj ki kamayi
Waah waah 👏
And maja aa gaya ye sunkar nobody wants to work with vanraj sabko anuj chahiye 🤣
He looks so cute when he says "mohtarma" 😳
Bhai koi jaldi se bata do ki ep dekhu ya skip maaru...aaj anu k kitne dialogues hai us k according i will decide🤗
Rajan takes inspire from Ekta after KSSKBT new twist, now Anupama to take 20 years leap, Rupali to play collage Gen Z girl just like Akashdeep...
Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
15