they worked yaar 😊Originally posted by: MimiLulu
MY GIFS NOT WORKING
they worked yaar 😊Originally posted by: MimiLulu
MY GIFS NOT WORKING
going to rewatch that scene right now 😆
too many half pingas... it's time for full 🤣
Ladder scene was half or full according to you ?
Oh ok…woh toh bilkul hi pg13 scene tha…bahut cute tha waisey…kitney pyaar sey abhi akshu ko dekhta hai uss scene mein …
going to rewatch that scene right now 😆
I'll watch too then...haaa haa😂😂😂
Originally posted by: Pr1yanka
Oh ok…woh toh bilkul hi pg13 scene tha…bahut cute tha waisey…kitney pyaar sey abhi akshu ko dekhta hai uss scene mein …
Yeah it was too good yaar 🥰🥰🥰
soul sister wali energy 🤣
hawww more soul sister energy 😆Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
ditto 🤣🤣🤣🤣
hawww more soul sister energy 😆
You have too many soul sisters... I'll be your no soul sister ok 😂😂😂 that way I am not making exception of stealing here
ok what should we call ourselves then 🤣Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
You have too many soul sisters... I'll be your no soul sister ok 😂😂😂 that way I am not making exception of stealing here