Tumhare kehne se kya hota hai.....
Hum sabka Abhi hai.....
Aur Akshu ka hai.....
Hmmmm
I loved how he put his hand under her ever when they were both falling so that she doesn't get hurt...
yes I also notices its was so beautiful❤️❤️I loved how he put his hand under her ever when they were both falling so that she doesn't get hurt...
chalo now neha it's time to sue you for insulting maggi in this way 🤣we setteled for noodles no maagie to be involved please🤣
I loved how he put his hand under her ever when they were both falling so that she doesn't get hurt...
Hayeeeeee 🙈❤️🤗
Churake dil meraaaa.....
Abhira chaleee .....❤️❤️❤️❤️
He suprises us everyday.....
When i think that he just surpassed the levels.....
He again does something which surpasses all levels....
Abhi will be forever my favourite ML.... ❤️
Akshu will be forever my favourite unique type FL the bolder one ..... ❤️
.mat pucho..so tired...and i kept my certificates in frnd home i m searching in my home ..🤦
Wow yaar... and this means that we will continue to get our mythological analogies and sybomlisms too... cannot wait to see Radha Krishna and Shiv Parvati... hayyyeeeOriginally posted by: Imhaisha
Yeahhhhhhhhh Utkarsh will be writing....💃🏻💃🏻💃🏻
My current reaction.....
https://tenor.com/bP1YM.gif
I m so happy whenever he writes ....
We just fall in love with Abhira once again..... ❤️❤️❤️
I really love his mythological touch....
I really looking forward.....
besabri se rahega intezaar.....
Pyaar ka bahaar....
Abhira ka izhaar ....
is valentine day ko hoga sabka haal behaal .....🙈🙈🙈🤞🏻🤗
haan yaar that scene was full of so much symbolism 😊
I also liked it, first time pe click nai kiya but when I saw it again to bahut accha laga
fir pooja ne relevance diya to or bhi accha lag gay and now I am loving it
An appreciation thread for the pure and pious love of our very own #abhimaan since they are officially back together for the nth time. Feel free...
‘I love you Armaan’ I love you more’ ‘Mujhse Shaadi Karoge’ A moment of silence for all those who expected Doormat to move on from Trashmaan...
12