Mujhe badi gandi feeling aa rahi hai is promo se
Mujhe badi gandi feeling aa rahi hai is promo se
Na yaar...acha hai akshu ko pata hai
Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Na yaar...acha hai akshu ko pata hai
But abhira are standing in goenkas balcony
finally abhi ne pipe chad ke balcony cross kiya🤣
Kairav hugging Anisha...we thought so cool guy...
So Anisha did this much crazy things for kairav..it's so fun when papa birla came to know means..i can't wait for his expressions 😂😂😂
So guys white shirt is not only for dreams..it's for promo too...
Waise bhi kairav ko tadk ti bhadk ti chaiyeah