Kairav ki hone wali girlfriend 🤣🤣🤣
Kairav ki hone wali girlfriend 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
Kheer se matlab 😂😂 kaisi lagi kheer woh bol 🤣🤣🤣
bilkul dhansu.!!
😂
waise kairav ke paas koi aie quality hai ki sirf and sirf woh hi iss anisha ki help kar rahta hai....mujhe woh sirf hobbilbe color suits pahne painting kharaabkarta hai...anisha ko painting khaarab karna seekhegi kya???
ya woh kareena (GEET) wali movie ki tarah painting kharab karke apna heartbreak theek karegi??😂
Originally posted by: India_TV
mujhe woh PHIR SE per jansi aa rahi thi...yeh PFIR SE kitni baat hota hai???[LOL}
Yaar ab to intezaar nahi hota....Abhi ko jaldi kidnap karna padega 😂😂😂😂. My Cutie 😍😍😍😍 😂😂😂😂
Yeah queen tab tak hai jab tak yeah problem nahi create kar rahi...jab iss ne start ki yeah daasi ban jayegi
Yaar ab to intezaar nahi hota....Abhi ko jaldi kidnap karna padega 😂😂😂😂. My Cutie 😍😍😍😍 😂😂😂😂
arohi kahin ki!! 😂
Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Maine 3 times dekha liya Saami dance but want to see again....😂😂🤣🤣🤣🤣 I just saw Abhi today no one else... This guy is so charming
I said yesterday..wait for the episode...Harshad will not agree with very stupid thing
Saami dance showing his another skill to pull off...he can do comedy too...
But he was looking dashing...with toothpick😳😛😆
running home to watch the episode 😂😂😂 cannot waitOriginally posted by: anuandavi
Mahima was too good today... Dr Harshvardhan ka popat kar diya... 🤣
only these 2 can make such a cheap song look so cute and charming 😂Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Maine 3 times dekha liya Saami dance but want to see again....😂😂🤣🤣🤣🤣 I just saw Abhi today no one else... This guy is so charming
only these 2 can make such a cheap song look so cute and charming 😂
Today's episode will be my favorite episode forever 😍😍😍😂😂😂🤣🤣🤩🤩
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Welcome to the chat corner of the Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai forum Hello all forum waasis, This Chat Corner is open now and anyone can talk on...
Yawn worthy show Not bothered to watch the episodes Boring lack luster leads chemistry Cringe dialogues Bye bye yrkkh Chalo sab log apne...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #2 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting . Please...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVQSDRJkYoV/?igsh=MXZhc2lwemRwYTR4Zg== Segment in SBS
901