Lagta hai sirf hum dono hi hai😆
Wahi,I think we'll not be able to continue the investigation today⭐️
Koi nhi shaayad woh log thak gaye honge🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Lagta hai sirf hum dono hi hai😆
Wahi,I think we'll not be able to continue the investigation today⭐️
Koi nhi shaayad woh log thak gaye honge🤗
Originally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
Wahi,I think we'll not be able to continue the investigation today⭐️
Koi nhi shaayad woh log thak gaye honge🤗
Yeah, I guess.
We will continue our investigation tomorrow😳
Aaj jab bhi sab free ho,idhar haazir ho jaana,mein toh bhatakti rehti hu yahaan😳
Warna if possible apna availability for today mention kar dena👍🏼
Originally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
Aaj jab bhi sab free ho,idhar haazir ho jaana,mein toh bhatakti rehti hu yahaan😳
Warna if possible apna availability for today mention kar dena👍🏼
I finish work late today😭6.30 pm France time 😒
Will speed dinner so that I can come fast here😆 titli will try to use high speed🤣
Originally posted by: DreamyButterfly
I finish work late today😭6.30 pm France time 😒
Will speed dinner so that I can come fast here😆 titli will try to use high speed🤣
Aaja high speed mein🤪
Im here my deers 🤗
Im here my deers 🤗
Me bhi aagayi
Actually,I just came to inform y'all ki I got my first dose of vaccine today and I'm down with fatigue right now,isliye I won't be able to play today😭
If you want you can continue the game, mein apne questions baad mein puch lungi aur tumhaare questions ka bhi answer de dungi👍🏼
Btw,I asked Shreya and she said ki agar kal tak nhi hua toh woh game extend karegi isliye I think there's no such problem for us😳
Love yaaa Daphy,Titli and Nandiii🤗
Aaj Titli will return from work at 11.30 ,toh tumlog ya toh ek doosre se question karo warna uske liye wait karo😳
Ps.Mujhe kitna khelne ka mann ho raha hai sabko dekh kar but😭...
Originally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
Actually,I just came to inform y'all ki I got my first dose of vaccine today and I'm down with fatigue right now,isliye I won't be able to play today😭
If you want you can continue the game, mein apne questions baad mein puch lungi aur tumhaare questions ka bhi answer de dungi👍🏼
Btw,I asked Shreya and she said ki agar kal tak nhi hua toh woh game extend karegi isliye I think there's no such problem for us😳
Love yaaa Daphy,Titli and Nandiii🤗
Your health comes first Shreya. 🤗
You need rest. Take medicines and sleep worry free.
I suggest we wait for you🤗
Is everyone free tomorrow ?🤗