Mann kar rha hai bas Abhi ko dekhti rahoon
HC ne sahi nhi kiya, itna pyara character play Kiya hai, he's doing too good a job. Hume itna emotionally attach kr liya hai khud se ... :/
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Mann kar rha hai bas Abhi ko dekhti rahoon
HC ne sahi nhi kiya, itna pyara character play Kiya hai, he's doing too good a job. Hume itna emotionally attach kr liya hai khud se ... :/
Originally posted by: ishqdinoorhai9
Just logged in Abhi... I am gonna see it now since I have replied to everyone on AT ❤️
ok noorie 🤗
Today no exam or what ?
Physics exam tha aaj... I am done with it. So I am free 🤗
Originally posted by: sheet_leher
Mann kar rha hai bas Abhi ko dekhti rahoon
HC ne sahi nhi kiya, itna pyara character play Kiya hai, he's doing too good a job. Hume itna emotionally attach kr liya hai khud se ... :/
Harshad ke konse character se aap attached nahi hui hai after seeing it? 😳
Harshad dares, breathes, love and live his character.
I mean main latki hun jaise HC aaj latka tha and I know how difficult it can be if u are not habituated (which u get if u do it regularly) nd if u don't do it for longer period of time, it can be a problem. So really mahn. To do that, u have to be mentally prepared first.
Guysssss.... Trp is 3.1 🥳🥳🥳
We are at No 2
Originally posted by: ishqdinoorhai9
Harshad ke konse character se aap attached nahi hui hai after seeing it? 😳
Harshad dares, breathes, love and live his character.
I mean main latki hun jaise HC aaj latka tha and I know how difficult it can be if u are not habituated (which u get if u do it regularly) nd if u don't do it for longer period of time, it can be a problem. So really mahn. To do that, u have to be mentally prepared first.
@bold : that's true 🙈 Banda true love hai humara ❤️❤️
Omg seriously, you've done that???? Damn.
I have zero core strength, so can't do anything. And Aaj dekh kr toh inki dedication par aur pyaar aa gya xD
Originally posted by: sheet_leher
@bold : that's true 🙈 Banda true love hai humara ❤️❤️
Omg seriously, you've done that???? Damn.
I have zero core strength, so can't do anything. And Aaj dekh kr toh inki dedication par aur pyaar aa gya xD
Yeah... I have climbed up on trees, jumped from garages rooftop ... It might be 2 or 3 feet, monkey bar nd etc etc. Perks of growing up with an older brother just by an year. Nd also, raised by a defence father. Toh it was just.. jab sab kar rahe hai toh hum bhi karenge. Bhaiya kar sakta hai toh main kyu nahi? And chal, tree par chadhte hai 🤣 main chupan chupati khelte waqt tree par chadhkar chup jaati thi 😆
Studying in KV helped too. We were supposed to participate in sports and all.
HC is just fabulous. I mean I am just waiting for him to write a book after I read how beautifully he sketched and simplify his character for us. Matlab bande ko apne character ke baare mein baat karte sun lo... Aadha pyaar udhar ho jaana hai tumhe hai ☺️
He will always.... Always treat her and pamper her like a kid. In a world full of harsh realities he has faces, she is his sweet dreams
Came to this thread first time today.. U gals r having fun here.. Let me join u all.. I am Anu.. Hi to all
One small question.. What does AT mean?
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
Hi aaj meine episode dekha toh aaj updates my style
In Gen 3, Makers started glorification of gareebi as true "Happiness" We had to watch a scene where entire mohalla and cast cheered on a man who...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVhJbpejIsJ/?igsh=djgyYWtldmFjdHhz
888