Waise ye ittu sa majak kaise udta h
Ya to majak udta h ya nahi udta h ye ittu sa majak kya hota h 🤣🤣
All cuteness aside, I am not liking that Anu didn’t mention about Vanika to Anuj. Bas bande ko lover boy banake rakha hai.. he can set things straight but Anu sab akele manage karegi 😬
wahi to this is nautanki of high levelOriginally posted by: arya212002
All cuteness aside, I am not liking that Anu didn’t mention about Vanika to Anuj. Bas bande ko lover boy banake rakha hai.. he can set things straight but Anu sab akele manage karegi 😬
Agar dhyan se dekha jaye to jab anuj show mein aaya tha tab anu aur vanraj ki ladai anu ka personal matter tha and anuj never interfered because he didn't have any right
But yaha ye uski behen ka matter h yaha usko janne ka aur action lene ka pura haq h ye haq ab anu ko bhi h to yaha maan ko milkar ladna chahiye tha but as usual it will be anu vs v which is
Anu vs v sirf uske baccho ke matter tak sahi h but mukku ke matter mein it should be anuj vs v/maan vs v period
Originally posted by: arya212002
All cuteness aside, I am not liking that Anu didn’t mention about Vanika to Anuj. Bas bande ko lover boy banake rakha hai.. he can set things straight but Anu sab akele manage karegi 😬
yeh kab sudhregi?! He can not only set things straight and do it better than her. 😲 After things go out of control, she will start uttering her "soori soori" 😕
Mai ne toh bahut kuch socha that he will be pretty decent at 🤣🤣🤣
Waise mujhe laga tha pakhi ko samajh aa gayi hogi toshu ki baat but inhe apne baap ki mehnat pasand nahi h
Aur wo vanraj shah project shuru hua nahi dhang se aur kangal vanraj ke paas beti ko USA padhne bhejne ke paise aa gaye 🤪
Wo uske saath flirt kar raha aur wo ji ji kar rahi 🤣☺️
Samajh nahi aa raha hasu ki sharmau 🤣☺️
https://twitter.com/Feminist_Radha/status/1483968937381756929?s=20
what is this? ❤️😳
Hey folks, I know we are a mature and understanding bunch on this forum and we do not get involved in petty fights but it’s always good practice...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
840