Sallu bhi na pehle khud bol raha tha Hey guys don't take Bichkule seriously and ab khud baal pakad ke dialogue bol raha usko😆
I think the makers wanted nobody to say anything to Bichukle. Can never understand why he was brought to the show.
Sallu bhi na pehle khud bol raha tha Hey guys don't take Bichkule seriously and ab khud baal pakad ke dialogue bol raha usko😆
I think the makers wanted nobody to say anything to Bichukle. Can never understand why he was brought to the show.
I would say... Bichukle has his self respect the most than all other contestants in the house. He maybe cringe, idiotic and a complicated peculiar person... But I loved how he didn't take the shit from Salman.... He definitely got balls... 👏
Is this confirmed? There are no sources for this news
kal ke epi mein hai matlab nahi gaya 😆Originally posted by: Harish111
Is this confirmed? There are no sources for this news
. Contract todne ke liye 2 crores ki penalty hai.Originally posted by: roni_berna
Glad the predator is out if true 🥳
Lukha insaan aisse nahi jayega!
Juthi shaan dikha raha tha
Wo trophy ka assli haqdar hai wo nahi jaa sakta