I can try tomorrow 🤣 not sure how friendly Hulu is in that matter
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
I can try tomorrow 🤣 not sure how friendly Hulu is in that matter
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Don’t worry about it 🤗 come at this time more of us are here then ❤️
for that I will still point you to the forum as I am too lazy to type it out 😆 my WUs are all there
I will try to be active at this time and in night too.
I watched few episodes lkin thoda bore hone laga
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
That actress did a phenomenal job 👏 I was freaked out too 🤣
I don’t think she could have 😲 bruxas are basically vampires in a sense 😆
But our vampire get cured n 🤣
I will try to be active at this time and in night too.
I watched few episodes lkin thoda bore hone laga
Up to you 😆
But our vampire get cured n 🤣
Illogically cured 🤣 no ekta mata over there please 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Her last name caught my attention in that matter when she was first casted so then I looked her up more 😆 that’s when I learned 😃
I never check cast name🤣
I was unaware of Henry cavil too jabki maine uski movie dekhi huyi thi pahle 😆
Yeah no drama.. I am still in epi 2, lack of time 😆
oh thats good k you will be with your loving partner ❤️ please take care and get well soon
I got infection and it was very bad but abhi theek hai.. main reason after long my hubby is coming islye thoda positive lag raha hai
I never check cast name🤣
I was unaware of Henry cavil too jabki maine uski movie dekhi huyi thi pahle 😆
You were unaware of Henry? 😲😲 He’s superman 🤣 though I prefer him in Geralt’s role 🤣
Yeah no drama.. I am still in epi 2, lack of time 😆
Yeah same here 😆 with this and supernatural I can only do one episode a day 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k