Bye everyone. Will meet you after 2 days or i will try to stop by to say hi 😆
i just have lot of work to do that i just can’t afford to miss.
See you Riya 🤗🤣
Bye everyone. Will meet you after 2 days or i will try to stop by to say hi 😆
i just have lot of work to do that i just can’t afford to miss.
See you Riya 🤗🤣
Jitni baar bhi tag Karo ignore kar deti hai 🤣
It’s a very valuable skill to have 🤣🤣 Seekh lo
.she is not a good stalker 🤣
It’s in her nature 🤣 Hum kya kar sakte hai 🤣
Nahi seekhna 🤣 IF can wait pehle baaki sab manage ho jaaye 🤣
Jaldi samajh gayi 🤣
That’s already a step in the right direction 🤣 which tasks get done first
Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Tum thi toh kal??? sili thread pe..
Vaise Meghu roke hi kyu bol rahi thi.. Koi batayega mujhe???
Meghu hi bayategi 😆
Jaldi samajh gayi 🤣
I’m not used to toofans anymore 😭🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k