Imagine Chamkadhar and Chipkali romancing.
Naagin S6 on SP.
Iss show ka kya hoga..
Seriously I want to see a parallel NEROHI TRACK
Imagine Chamkadhar and Chipkali romancing.
Naagin S6 on SP.
Iss show ka kya hoga..
Seriously I want to see a parallel NEROHI TRACK
Yeh pyar na hoga kam for AbhiRa
They have one Abhimanyu for two Goenka daughters... Mujhe kaise denge 😆
haan unka hi nipat nai raha hum pehle hi dukhi hain iss chakkar mein🤣🤣
What does she wear and what was that blue box she was carrying while going for camp🤣🤣🤣
Methi dhaane ki laddoo aur kya 🤣
areeee she was carrying smiley face kachoris for DR. KOI BHI
already in wife mode
kahan se order kiya banana fo bas ki hai nai uske🤣🤣
wahi toh... Let them sort out for Aarohi phir mang lenge 😆
haan unka hi nipat nai raha hum pehle hi dukhi hain iss chakkar mein🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Amru4krish
Yeh vanshman lagraha hey.... Came in batman costume for his friend .... 😉
Vansh or arohi 🤦🏻♀️🤦🏻♀️🤦🏻♀️
obviously she asked AKSHU to make them but AAROHI will take the credit 🤣
then ABHI will say THANK YOU AAROHI
Yaar methidana to abhi ki maa ne banane the par wo raita phelane mein busy ho gai🤣🤣
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
Hi aaj meine episode dekha toh aaj updates my style
In Gen 3, Makers started glorification of gareebi as true "Happiness" We had to watch a scene where entire mohalla and cast cheered on a man who...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVhJbpejIsJ/?igsh=djgyYWtldmFjdHhz
882