Rupali was LIVE from the sets of Anupamaa🤩- Page 8

Created

Last reply

Replies

193

Views

10.1k

Users

17

Likes

574

Frequent Posters

RainFire125 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#71

Originally posted by: hinz

https://www.instagram.com/tv/CW0QDKaIpJT/?utm_medium=share_sheet



https://youtu.be/WoD-UOf3eZw



thanks for this sunny🤗 though I had a notification that she was going live, I was too busy discussing tharak on the other thread🤣



so Rupali managed to save the video, bless her😳


hahahah she is super cute man!!!!! God bless her, but this is not even close to a promo!! thank you hinzee and sunny!❤️

Posted: 4 years ago
#72

ab isse zyada direct kaise bolu bro🤣


fp revive karne ka mauka de rahi hoon tujhe🤣

Posted: 4 years ago
#73

Originally posted by: shrizz

Neela raajkumaar🤣🤣🤣



is this the same polo neck he wore in the show?


ya isne bhi meri tarah har colour ke polo neck khareed liye🤣


this one looks mauve/ warm purple nai? aur glasses bhi nayi wali pehni hai, lets dissect this look as well but mujhe itte saare kaam hai abhi

shrizz thumbnail
4th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#74

Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg

shadi kab hogi pata nahi idhar menu banke ready ho gaya 🤣

behen jab hum ne bina shaadi k maan ki sr tak kara di tab to tujhe koi dikkat na hua aur ab menu bana rahe to tujhe hasi aa rahi hai😏😏ye kaha ka insaaf hai😃
naadhiraa thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#75

Acha yeh batao kaun yeh 3% log jisko Gaurav ki live aane pe problem hai

Kaha se aathe hai yeh


https://instagram.com/stories/gauravkhannaofficial/2716902417519834325?utm_source=ig_story_item_share&utm_medium=share_sheet

cherrycola thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#76

Originally posted by: hinz

https://youtu.be/WoD-UOf3eZw



when she goes let me show you the most handome man on the sets, I knew it would be GK but dil was like let it be the og GK😳


same i expected it to be Gaurav too 😆

tintin0602 thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 4 years ago
#77

Originally posted by: shrizz

Bhai aaj ka Sunday was funday even without episode 😂😂

Sab ne poori besharmi k sath apne tharak ka public display kara😆

Love you all guys 🤗

Bahut hasaya tum logo ne aaj😂

Don't forget yesterday ka bhi

mithilalovesksg thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 4 years ago
#78


vanraj fanclub wale honge

Posted: 4 years ago
#79


wahi toh mai bhi sochu bolo


kaun hai ye praani????🤔

Posted: 4 years ago
#80

Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg


vanraj fanclub wale honge


ye vichaar mere mann mein bhi uchla thapar socha control Hina tu mod hai🤣

Related Topics

Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 9 days ago

Anupama realises that she has lost her sense of taste and is very upset . She weeps and complains to Kanha ji , she weeps seeing the picture of...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 12 days ago

Anupamaa 21 Aug 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread

Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 9 days ago

Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 14 days ago

Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 13 days ago

Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".