Rupali was LIVE from the sets of Anupamaa🤩- Page 4

Created

Last reply

Replies

193

Views

10.1k

Users

17

Likes

574

Frequent Posters

Posted: 4 years ago
#31

Rupali ko bhi pata hai Anuj ki popularity and craze among girls toh wo shuru se bole jaa rahi thi Anuj ka scene, Anuj ke 500k


love her for bringing out the craziest in him🤣


and he keeps teasing her about being senior, she must get annoyed but laughs it off

Edited by hinz - 4 years ago
mithilalovesksg thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 4 years ago
#32

Abe Banda is asking should I come live kal jao sab yes pe tut pado 🤗

Posted: 4 years ago
#33

Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg

🤣 aag to hero ne hi lagayi though rupali ma'am try to hide kuch bhi bolta hain 🤣 I just put aah main ghee boring Sunday tha maza aayega 🤣🤣


sacchi tu bawaal hai re Mithi, ghee dal gaya aag mein ab popcorn le aur sofa pe baithke enjoy kar🤣

austen-eliot thumbnail
Dazzler Thumbnail 4th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#34

I have a doubt about the 26 years and if anupama went to college or not.. I didn't see the episodes before anuj's entry so I don't know. She's 42 or 43 now so 26 years back she would be 16-17 years old right? She's been married for 26 years and anuj also has been in love with her for 26 years? How is that? 🤔😕

shrizz thumbnail
4th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#35

Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg

Abe Banda is asking should I come live kal jao sab yes pe tut pado 🤗

fir aag lagaya bande ne🤣🤣🤣...acche se pata hai is ko saari fan girls bawri ho jaayegi aur haan hi bolegi
cherrycola thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#36

Originally posted by: shrizz

fans k maze lene k liye aur kya...har doosre din nayi nayi theories bana k rote hai fans ki kahi Anuj ko exit to nahi kara denge makers....kabhi cancer to kabhi kuch😂😂😂

Jab banda anupamaa ko troll karna nahi chorta to anupamaa k fans ko kaise chor dega🤣


I think that's why I have developed a crush on gaurav....looks and all to chalo hai hi but his sense of humour is top notch


His sense of humour is very natural and never forced - just perfect!

cherrycola thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#38

Originally posted by: austen-eliot

I have a doubt about the 26 years and if anupama went to college or not.. I didn't see the episodes before anuj's entry so I don't know. She's 42 or 43 now so 26 years back she would be 16-17 years old right? She's been married for 26 years and anuj also has been in love with her for 26 years? How is that? 🤔😕


I think she's 44 and so is Anuj. They've shown her going to college at 18 and then she drops out in an year I guess.

shrizz thumbnail
4th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#39

Bhai aaj ka Sunday was funday even without episode 😂😂

Sab ne poori besharmi k sath apne tharak ka public display kara😆

Love you all guys 🤗

Bahut hasaya tum logo ne aaj😂

Posted: 4 years ago
#40

Originally posted by: shrizz

fir aag lagaya bande ne🤣🤣🤣...acche se pata hai is ko saari fan girls bawri ho jaayegi aur haan hi bolegi


isko Rupali yaiski biwi ne hi bola hoga milestone reach karne par Live jaane to thank his fans... Pata nahi kaun karwaega, on set one of the tech savvy people ya Akanksha if its from home.



waise he has gone live pehle but on a facebook live for his OTT debut project

Related Topics

Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 9 days ago

Anupama realises that she has lost her sense of taste and is very upset . She weeps and complains to Kanha ji , she weeps seeing the picture of...

Expand â–¼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 13 days ago

Anupamaa 21 Aug 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread

Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...

Expand â–¼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 10 days ago

Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...

Expand â–¼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 15 days ago

Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...

Expand â–¼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 13 days ago

Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....

Expand â–¼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".