Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Jo hai hi nahi usme maanne na maane wali baat hi khatam ho jati hai🤣
Right, finally u get it 🤣
Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Jo hai hi nahi usme maanne na maane wali baat hi khatam ho jati hai🤣
Right, finally u get it 🤣
Originally posted by: Ayesha066
I was never.. You both on the other hand are in a virtual bedroom I suppose.. Night Partners.. Synchronise brushing.. Why do I feel like this forum is your virtual bungalow and this AT your bedroom🤣🤣🤣
*Oh My imaginations*☺️☺️☺️☺️☺️☺️
Yeh kaunsa fan fiction likh rahi ho tum mann mein? 🤣🤣🤣🤣 First my showers now this 🤣 you are enjoying this
100 marks 💯 🤣
Mujhe viv ka naya serial yaad aa gaya.. Aag and paani.. Ab jinka idol Abhay hi aag ho toh fir paani ki keemat hum kya jaane..🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Ayesha066
I was never.. You both on the other hand are in a virtual bedroom I suppose.. Night Partners.. Synchronise brushing.. Why do I feel like this forum is your virtual bungalow and this AT your bedroom🤣🤣🤣
*Oh My imaginations*☺️☺️☺️☺️☺️☺️
It's morning , soon to be afternoon 🤣
Yeah it's in your imagination only 🤣 the tharki mind
100 marks 💯 🤣
Prize kya milega? 🤣
well I'm not a pervert.. Please continue in PMs maybe😆
How would I know😆
There is no P here 🤣 except A
Stop your DA then😆
I only send Abhiya PM theories 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k