Originally posted by: simply.meghana
that happens to me on exams where I second guess my answer and change it only for it to be wrong 🤣
Multiple choices are harmful sometimes 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
that happens to me on exams where I second guess my answer and change it only for it to be wrong 🤣
Multiple choices are harmful sometimes 🤣
I'm back😆
Kuch kuch karne me main gayab ho gayi..😆
Multiple choices are harmful sometimes 🤣
They really are 🤣🤣 at least free response gives partial credit
Kuch kuch 🤣
Kuch kuch hai kya? 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Agar tag ho gaye to nothing important bas tags check kar rahi hu 🤣🤣
mere 5 sec waste kiye😡😡
Office..
I don't take showers in office🤬
filthy mind.. Always thinking of showers.. Kabhi apna.. Kabhi Abhay ka😆
Apna global thread ab non-global hone wala hai
Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Apna global thread ab non-global hone wala hai
Fir se global ho gaya 😆
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k