Ek aur abb aa gaya😆
IF, TC, Times of India, Pinkvilla, aur baaki hai? 😆
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Ek aur abb aa gaya😆
IF, TC, Times of India, Pinkvilla, aur baaki hai? 😆
I want to see how she wins this though
Shivi have been literally on each others faces since childhood.pata nahi kitni baar ek dusre ka haath pakda hoga, ek dusre par gire honge.
How can disha recognise shiva blindfolded but raavi can't?
Hopefully koi logic ho, bur again I am expecting too much.
Kaddu ka captions samjh nhi aaye lagta hai🤣
Tc ka aaya ? Aur pink villa ka bhii ?😆
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
I want to see how she wins this though
Shivi have been literally on each others faces since childhood.pata nahi kitni baar ek dusre ka haath pakda hoga, ek dusre par gire honge.
How can disha recognise shiva blindfolded but raavi can't?
Hopefully koi logic ho, bur again I am expecting too much.
This is PS and Choubays we are talking about. Yahan logic negative me jaa raha hai😆
Tunisha asked Karan in live thats:I was family ? Lol
He said you are family
Aa jaayegaa😆
Pichle baar jab donon ne Shiny ki shaadi attend ki, tabh Pinkvilla ne ek article release kiya 😆
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
I want to see how she wins this though
Shivi have been literally on each others faces since childhood.pata nahi kitni baar ek dusre ka haath pakda hoga, ek dusre par gire honge.
How can disha recognise shiva blindfolded but raavi can't?
Hopefully koi logic ho, bur again I am expecting too much.
They might also completely ignore Raavi trying to recognize Shiva wearing the blindfold, the way her answers in the QA round were ignkred 😆
Maybe they competed on who will get to Shiva first with the blindfold on, Raavi or Disha, and Disha won 😆
Originally posted by: VaishnaviG
Tunisha asked Karan in live thats:I was family ? Lol
He said you are family
Karan has not unfollowed Tunisha na?