Her mama shouldn't have bragged about her PCS
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Her mama shouldn't have bragged about her PCS
mujhe toh jab tak reply sochne mein time lagta hain utne mein topic change hojata hainπ€£Originally posted by: Monstuholic
me neither, even if I think of a reply, I just keep thinking ki "usko bura lag jayega" so I dont say it
her family left no stone unturned(mainly her mama) in throwing mud at sattu's family rumors spread hogaye aarti didn't want to marry a mere clerk someone who's less accomplished then her and the way the local goons harassed hisa sister upar se hospitalization he went through a lot and all this just multiplied his anger on aartiOriginally posted by: Monstuholic
Her mama shouldn't have bragged about her PCS
Originally posted by: friends1234
oh so time leap hogaya he will investigate the case now
yes, iske baad ka IG pe dekha hai sab maine
you have watched this part right? i didn't want to give you any other spoiler but the damage after aarti ran away was mostly done by her mama and aarti had to face sattu's wrath even more
she said the wrong thing " that I left you that's why you are an IAS"
oh ok so vo wala part dekh liye are you watching it again now?
she didn't mean that bass galti se nikal gaya during her breakdown happens with me too i say a lot of rubbish which i don't mean even 1 percentOriginally posted by: Monstuholic
she said the wrong thing " that I left you that's why you are an IAS"
where are you watching the movie though?
For a second there when he said that he is going to talk and had taken her out, I actually thought that he melted