Good Night 💤 🌃
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Good Night 💤 🌃
Aajkal thori busy hu Durga Puja ka liye esliye jyaada aa nahi payi mein kal and aaj😊.
Happy birthday aakash 🥳🥳🎂🎂🎁🎁
What is your favourite show in your favourite channel Raj(present/past show mein se koyi bhi show ka naam bol sakta hai tu)👍🏼.
I will go crazy and sit inside that Confession room and roam and hop on Sofa.Originally posted by: Sristi_94
What if big boss says aakash big boss come to BB hours for one day
Happy Birthday Akash🥳.
https://www.instagram.com/p/CTkvnc9rRNV/?utm_medium=copy_link
What is your favourite show in your favourite channel Raj(present/past show mein se koyi bhi show ka naam bol sakta hai tu)👍🏼.
Most fav is only Nazar 1 & Tmkoc upto first 1000 epi
Akash tu and meri cousin sis share same birthday .Her birthday is also 14th October, she is 28+ and also a teacher😊.
I would ask afsana khan where is her brain 🤣Originally posted by: Alpha_Aakash
I will go crazy and sit inside that Confession room and roam and hop on Sofa.
Originally posted by: MeNiyonika
Abjineeee.. 😃
Oh gosh kahaan margayi ye kalmohi. Isko pareshaan kiye bina mujhe raat ko neend nahi aati. Ab aayegi apna bada sa baby ego leke. 😈🤭
Nope aaj busy thi mein Durga Puja mein Niyon😃.
Acha hoya bach gayi mein tum Buddha-Buddhi logo se aaj.Samjhe kia Niyon the eternal buddhi chudail.Also I am not kalmohi becoz woh toh tu khud hai😌.
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2035313460423315579
Hiba Nawab and Adhik Mehta to lead Optimystix Entertainment's next on Sony SAB tentatively titled “Chudail Chali Sasural” remake of American...
4