Originally posted by: Ocean_of_waves
Finally mai Page 25 se Page 45 pe aa gayi. Kya daudaya hai dhaage ko aap sab ne milkeπ
I don't think that even realised what we had done until you pointed it out π
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Ocean_of_waves
Finally mai Page 25 se Page 45 pe aa gayi. Kya daudaya hai dhaage ko aap sab ne milkeπ
I don't think that even realised what we had done until you pointed it out π
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Same here dear.. hopefully this week we see some action.. organ trafficking racket bust hone wala hai .
We are also disappointed that they're not showing what they promisedπ₯Ί
batana if it gets any good, I will hop on the bandwagon again. β€οΈ
Originally posted by: Monstuholic
batana if it gets any good, I will hop on the bandwagon again. β€οΈ
Aaj ka episode dekhna! Achha hoga.. action packed π€£
anyone here who would like to discuss this masterpiece of a movie over here?
totallyyyyy...one of my favβ€οΈOriginally posted by: Monstuholic
anyone here who would like to discuss this masterpiece of a movie over here?
yeah..though the edit you posted here that scene has my whole heart the realisation was so beautiful through her articleβ€οΈ
Akshi ki story me song dedication. Finally ladki ne maan hi liyaβΊοΈπ³π€£π€£
https://instagram.com/stories/akshitamudgal/2682098820745024883?utm_medium=share_sheet