a big time 😆
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
a big time 😆
The comment you make has to be stared at for a long time because it doesn't allow you to move on.🤣🤣 bahut aafat hai 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
If you ever want to wait an eternity then meet the timer 🤣🤣 3 mins more like 3 hours
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
jaa simran jo le beta 🤣😆
🤣🤣🤣🤣 *starts running towards single train*
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
jab kuch na mile to either troll a char or appreacitae abhiya lets see 🤣
Ek baar appreciate bhi kar lete h 🤣
humare yaha to bhagwaan bhi ate he digitally darshan dene 🤣Vo bhi good morning 🌄🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
jab kuch na mile to either troll a char or appreacitae abhiya lets see 🤣
I’m okay with either 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
The comment you make has to be stared at for a long time because it doesn't allow you to move on.🤣🤣 bahut aafat hai 🤣
It stresses me out🤣 curse the turbulent personality trait 🤣
me to har bar timer ka count add karti hu 🤣Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
The comment you make has to be stared at for a long time because it doesn't allow you to move on.🤣🤣 bahut aafat hai 🤣
then appreaciate it is.
Kabhi kabhi mujhe khushi hote hai k mera net slow hai 🤣🤣Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
me to har bar timer ka count add karti hu 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k