Veraaaaaa congrats๐ฅณ
Gayuuuuuu congrats๐ฅณ
Shriiiiiiii congrats๐ฅณ
I was super curious so checked the Viewbieโs unnamed thread๐
Congratulations to you too ๐ฅณ๐ฅณ
You got an award too ๐ค๐ฅณ๐ฅณ
Veraaaaaa congrats๐ฅณ
Gayuuuuuu congrats๐ฅณ
Shriiiiiiii congrats๐ฅณ
I was super curious so checked the Viewbieโs unnamed thread๐
Congratulations to you too ๐ฅณ๐ฅณ
You got an award too ๐ค๐ฅณ๐ฅณ
Veraaaaaa congrats๐ฅณ
Gayuuuuuu congrats๐ฅณ
Shriiiiiiii congrats๐ฅณ
I was super curious so checked the Viewbieโs unnamed thread๐
Maine bhi dekha abhi ๐ฅณ
Waiting to comment there, almost all those who I voted won
Maine bhi dekha abhi ๐ฅณ
Waiting to comment there, almost all those who I voted won
Exactly๐ฅณ๐ฅณ
I'm so happy ๐ค๐ค๐ฅณ
I voted for you too ๐
itna bhi kya busy yrr. I am waiting for her post ๐ญ
She will donโt worry
On-screen ek line bola tha kaise hoosh udd gaye the usske. I wanna know itna lamba line kaise sikhaya hoga humare leader ne Kaash isska BTS miljayeโฆ.Lol Rao khandan ke chirag ne hi sikhaya hoga๐
Tazbus are looking very cute in the promo!
Specially the ardhamainda part.
Congratulations Shri , Gayu , Vera & Zasha on the awards. Well deserved !๐๐ฅณ
Originally posted by: 77nikita
Zasha kabhi apni khud ki family pics ke baare mein itna nahi socha hoga na humne๐คญ๐คญ๐คญ
This is so true, yaar๐
Guys congratulations on winning the forum awards...๐ค
Also Shivi is so cute when she spoke so fluently in Telugu. Ratta skills ko manna padega ya master ko??
Originally posted by: joliefemme
Guys congratulations on winning the forum awards...๐ค
Also Shivi is so cute when she spoke so fluently in Telugu. Ratta skills ko manna padega ya master ko??
Thanks Ren โค๏ธโค๏ธ
@b: credit dono ko jaatha hai, Master and the Student๐๐คฃ
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe!!!
0