god knows even I don't see his like at any of her posts and even if liked so what yrr he is a guy he can like girls pics
Twitter is a weird place They also made a fuss about Shivi liking Shagun's post😵
god knows even I don't see his like at any of her posts and even if liked so what yrr he is a guy he can like girls pics
Twitter is a weird place They also made a fuss about Shivi liking Shagun's post😵
This must be Sai and Shivangi in real life these days when spotted together by someone 😂😂😂 🙈
Guys where are you all.. Jab mein ati hun koi nai hota🥺
Fandom ke Sunday ko kaise achcha karna hain yeh Sai Ketan Rao se seekhna chahiye
yup most of the times there is over reactions for even a smallest things.. They don't control there emotions😆
Twitter is a weird place They also made a fuss about Shivi liking Shagun's post😵
Kavya I'm watching a series right now... On and off peep karing
This one is just Pallavi 🥳🥳
Someone's Telugu Ammai 🥳🥳

Fandom ke Sunday ko kaise achcha karna hain yeh Sai Ketan Rao se seekhna chahiye
Another one, please help me 🥺🥺
Vera its a beautiful.. Colorful edit keep making such edits for our AT,RaghVi/SaiShi ❤️
Fandom ke Sunday ko kaise achcha karna hain yeh Sai Ketan Rao se seekhna chahiye
wowwwww coloring in this edit .. Its soooooooo Beautiful
Really Great job vera👏
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe!!!
0