Originally posted by: White-Lilac
It doesn't burn them as of now 🤣 bas powers control me nahi hai as both are unaware about their powers 🤣
accha I thought this would become a problem for bedtod time 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
It doesn't burn them as of now 🤣 bas powers control me nahi hai as both are unaware about their powers 🤣
accha I thought this would become a problem for bedtod time 🤣
Okay always wanted to ask this . I whenever used to stalk nazar forum never get the full form of PL
ye Ruby ke liye tha, itna I know 😆
oh believe u me they are not in minority. A lot of them are faking intelligence 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
and stupidity is the loudest by far, even if they're the minority 🤣
Okay always wanted to ask this . I whenever used to stalk nazar forum never get the full form of PL
ye Ruby ke liye tha, itna I know 😆
yeah what does it mean, how does ruby earn it? 🤣
।
Haan to aag lagegi n 🤣 later on 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
oh believe u me they are not in minority. A lot of them are faking intelligence 🤣
how do you fake something which you don't have? 🤣🤣🤣
yaha bhi piya? Uff koi inko randomNameGenrator useKarna sikhao re 🤣Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Ansh ka bhi wahi job hai bas Piya ko bhi kaam pe le jaata hai 🤣
Mai to bas Namuna ko drop karne aayi thi mai chali 🤣
not the good kind of aag 🤣🤣 but yes later the good kind ☺️
Yeah that sounds good 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
yaha bhi piya? Uff koi inko randomNameGenrator useKarna sikhao re 🤣
yes yahan bhi piya and father problems are awfully similar 🤣🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k