hopefully I’m still accha later on 🤣🤣
hopefully I’m still accha later on 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
she did it in fear of me finishing this one alone like the last one 🤣🤣 which is fair….stunnerz ke liye karna padega 🤣
And you're not far 🤣
Mujhe to stunnerz bhi nahi banna i would do with Sizzlerz 🤣
Originally posted by: Atript_aatma
And you're not far 🤣
Mujhe to stunnerz bhi nahi banna i would do with Sizzlerz 🤣
One month tops 🤣 and right now I’m ahead of schedule 🤣
sizzlerz and stunnerz color I find the best 🤣 you’re pretty close to it too
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I would’ve chosen art but my parents probably wouldn’t let me 🤣🤣 and I don’t understand physics that well so aerospace engr. was also out of the question so third choice computers 😆
how did you choose agriculture? 😲 Sounds interesting! ⭐️
🤣🤣
I was a medical aspirant, you know its craze in India🤣
But unfortunately couldn't get govt seat via entrance so landed up on Agriculture (coz heard this arena was flourishing in India)🤣
I'm sure everyone would be🤣
Originally posted by: Atript_aatma
🤣🤣
I was a medical aspirant, you know its craze in India🤣
But unfortunately couldn't get govt seat via entrance so landed up on Agriculture (coz heard this arena was flourishing in India)🤣
half of my relatives are doctors so I understand completely 🤣🤣🤣🤣
are you enjoying it at least? 🤣 I always wondered what it was like to learn agriculture 😲😆
wait till you see the bewafai 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
One month tops 🤣 and right now I’m ahead of schedule 🤣
sizzlerz and stunnerz color I find the best 🤣 you’re pretty close to it too
Ho sakta hai you, me and Nikita sab saath hi promote ho🤣Bas i need to be consistent
Sizzlerz i feel is like you're established on IF so bas utna chahiye🤣
Originally posted by: Atript_aatma
Ho sakta hai you, me and Nikita sab saath hi promote ho🤣Bas i need to be consistent
Sizzlerz i feel is like you're established on IF so bas utna chahiye🤣
Yes just join me in spamming and we will reach all our goals 🤣 I felt the same about sizzlerz something about it makes you feel like a established member 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
half of my relatives are doctors so I understand completely 🤣🤣🤣🤣
are you enjoying it at least? 🤣 I always wondered what it was like to learn agriculture 😲😆
Haina! My parents still feel I should've given the entrance again🤣But with all my old friends going to college I couldn't think of sitting back
Yeah now its good! Its just that unfortunately this pandemic wasted a lot if our time😭
Agriculture is like plants, crops, Animals, breeding, their pests, economy..... etc🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k