Hriti aayi thi 🤣Baaki pages bharne
Hriti aayi thi 🤣Baaki pages bharne
Originally posted by: Atript_aatma
Hriti aayi thi 🤣Baaki pages bharne
aadat se majboor 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
yep I’m a student too 🤣 just woke up an hour ago so after lunch it’s assignment time
what are you studying? 😎
Assignments are raining 🤣
Mai agriculture, you?
Can't believe they conspire against most ardent member of this AT😭🤣🤣
She made another AT already🤣Ab dekhna hai aayegi ya nahi🤣
Originally posted by: Atript_aatma
Can't believe they conspire against most ardent member of this AT😭🤣🤣
I know right? At least you’re on my side Oxo 🤗🤣 very much appreciated
Sab computer wale hi hai🤣
she did it in fear of me finishing this one alone like the last one 🤣🤣 which is fair….stunnerz ke liye karna padega 🤣
I would’ve chosen art but my parents probably wouldn’t let me 🤣🤣 and I don’t understand physics that well so aerospace engr. was also out of the question so third choice computers 😆
how did you choose agriculture? 😲 Sounds interesting! ⭐️
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I know right? At least you’re on my side Oxo 🤗🤣 very much appreciated
Yeah I'm new na abhi so sab acche hai abhi🤣🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k