Originally posted by: FIREMYSOUL
Ye waala meri taraf se
https://www.instagram.com/p/CULRkJehCaR/?utm_medium=copy_link
Ayyy Mammu Tera shirt kirdar hain ๐คจ๐คจ๐๐
Originally posted by: FIREMYSOUL
Ye waala meri taraf se
https://www.instagram.com/p/CULRkJehCaR/?utm_medium=copy_link
Ayyy Mammu Tera shirt kirdar hain ๐คจ๐คจ๐๐
Originally posted by: Abida_angel
So apparently from buzos Bts..Tejo and Buzo are also present where the previous Jasfa bts came fromโฆlets see what kechdi ls being made
There r cops too don't forget
Originally posted by: YoungHeart
Aise toh they never give these type of scenes for die hard jasfa fans ๐ .. their scenes are all superficial, dinner dates, fateh getting mad at jasso, jasso with her usual baby voice and manipulating him and at most they get a hug ๐
Vo bachi hai bechari...bola to aaj F ne ๐
Isko dono chahiye lagta hai
Haath me hai beti๐
Originally posted by: FieryLioness
Hi5
Lol๐คฃ
Ankit will be like inke demands to badti hi ja rahi h๐คฃ
Btw Priyankit vlogs r better than show๐
Yes there Vlog is 100 % better then this Jaso show ๐๐ผ
I'm ready for new one now after these cheap episodes of 2 days in a roll
Kya pocha lagane ka liya Rakha
hain. ๐๐๐
I don't like his bare chest baboon antics. ๐๐๐
Ok shan ne diya wow emoji
Pyar and youngheart shock kyun
Cuz its HOT โบ๏ธ โบ๏ธ
Originally posted by: maanarsh
Hoga to zarur...me bhi vahi bol ri hun...bas thodha sa time lagega ye bol ri hun๐
Why do you think it will happen? And how? Lets hear theories now ๐