Udaariyaan | Episode Discussion Thread #23- Page 83

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

82.5k

Users

51

Likes

4.4k

Frequent Posters

Not_James_bond thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Ayyy Mammu Tera shirt kirdar hain ๐Ÿคจ๐Ÿคจ๐Ÿ˜๐Ÿ˜

FIREMYSOUL thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Abida_angel

So apparently from buzos Bts..Tejo and Buzo are also present where the previous Jasfa bts came fromโ€ฆlets see what kechdi ls being made

There r cops too don't forget

maanarsh thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: YoungHeart


Aise toh they never give these type of scenes for die hard jasfa fans ๐Ÿ˜† .. their scenes are all superficial, dinner dates, fateh getting mad at jasso, jasso with her usual baby voice and manipulating him and at most they get a hug ๐Ÿ˜†


Vo bachi hai bechari...bola to aaj F ne ๐Ÿ˜†

maanarsh thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: FIREMYSOUL

Acha ji decide expression waale chahiye ya bina shirt ke๐Ÿ˜†


Isko dono chahiye lagta hai

FIREMYSOUL thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Shraddha6789

Ayyy Mammu Tera shirt kirdar hain ๐Ÿคจ๐Ÿคจ๐Ÿ˜๐Ÿ˜

Haath me hai beti๐Ÿ˜†

Edited by FIREMYSOUL - 4 years ago
pyar-ishk thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: FieryLioness


Hi5


Lol๐Ÿคฃ

Ankit will be like inke demands to badti hi ja rahi h๐Ÿคฃ

Btw Priyankit vlogs r better than show๐Ÿ˜†


Yes there Vlog is 100 % better then this Jaso show ๐Ÿ‘Ž๐Ÿผ


I'm ready for new one now after these cheap episodes of 2 days in a roll

Not_James_bond thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: FIREMYSOUL

Haath me hai beti๐Ÿ˜†

Kya pocha lagane ka liya Rakha

hain. ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚

I don't like his bare chest baboon antics. ๐Ÿ™„๐Ÿ™„๐Ÿ™„

FIREMYSOUL thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago

Ok shan ne diya wow emoji

Pyar and youngheart shock kyun

yoyogagirl thumbnail
20th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: FIREMYSOUL

Ok shan ne diya wow emoji

Pyar and youngheart shock kyun


Cuz its HOT โ˜บ๏ธ โ˜บ๏ธ

yoyogagirl thumbnail
20th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: maanarsh


Hoga to zarur...me bhi vahi bol ri hun...bas thodha sa time lagega ye bol ri hun๐Ÿ˜†

Why do you think it will happen? And how? Lets hear theories now ๐Ÿ˜†

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".