I thought u ran away..
Btw noticed one thing in Lucifer, Lucifer wants chole to stay away from him, but always sticks to her 🤣
S4 - Maa ki entry
S5- Bhai ki entry & father entry
56- ,beti ki entry
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I thought u ran away..
Btw noticed one thing in Lucifer, Lucifer wants chole to stay away from him, but always sticks to her 🤣
S4 - Maa ki entry
S5- Bhai ki entry & father entry
56- ,beti ki entry
Yeah but if Hriti will read it or notice it 😆
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Voting to rakh sakte hai lekin ye AT jis speed se badh raha hai I don't think we have much time ki ek alag se suggestions ke liye thread banaye 🤣 upar se time pe log aate bhi nahi hai suggestions dene isliye jisko bhi ye message mil raha hai be ready with your suggestions🤣
I will brainstorm later today 🤣
Yahan h to vampire .. zombies are brainless 😆
I thought u ran away..
Btw noticed one thing in Lucifer, Lucifer wants chole to stay away from him, but always sticks to her 🤣
S4 - Maa ki entry
S5- Bhai ki entry & father entry
56- ,beti ki entry
chole?? 🤣🤣🤣🤣 You mean chloe right my mind froze for a second
yeah he’s like Abhay 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Ok if anyone else can make the suggestion thread now to bana lo par I've got to go isliye pehle bata rahi hu voting thread ban jaayega don't worry 🤣
Meghu do it . U will do n 😆
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
chole?? 🤣🤣🤣🤣 You mean chloe right my mind froze for a second
yeah he’s like Abhay 🤣
Yeah... Chloe 😆 not chhole - batore (it's a street food here)
Later 🤣🤣 going to lift weights right now 🤣
Yeah... Chloe 😆 not chhole - batore (it's a street food here)
I know chhole bature 🤣 it’s one of my favorite dishes
When... 😆
Make the suggestion thread & tag , hope bewfa, Stalker, & Eid ka chand all see this
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k