Pata nhi har human brain itna different kaise hota h 😆
(Saying a vampire ) 🤣
it’s very fascinating 🤣🤣 so much we don’t know about it
Pata nhi har human brain itna different kaise hota h 😆
(Saying a vampire ) 🤣
it’s very fascinating 🤣🤣 so much we don’t know about it
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I don’t remember the number but it was the season with Lucifer’s mom 🤣 I finished that one
Oh then I think finished season 4
Sorry for entry maaring again 🤣
I want you all to think of a nice title for the next AT as it will be the 250th AT 🤣 No need to tell now jab puchu tab hi batana because I'm too lazy to check all the notifications🤣
Jo bhi aaye pass my message kyuki tags koi check karta nahi hai 🤣
Next time when we hunt any human, let's do some research on their brains 🤣
#VampireSays
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Sorry for entry maaring again 🤣
I want you all to think of a nice title for the next AT as it will be the 250th AT 🤣 No need to tell now jab puchu tab hi batana because I'm too lazy to check all the notifications🤣
Jo bhi aaye pass my message kyuki tags koi check karta nahi hai 🤣
Hmmm make a seperate topic then 😆
Will give all names there then we will vote in another thread.. then u can announce winner 😆
Not joking, it will be easier and since it's 250th AT then it will look special too ❤️
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Sorry for entry maaring again 🤣
I want you all to think of a nice title for the next AT as it will be the 250th AT 🤣 No need to tell now jab puchu tab hi batana because I'm too lazy to check all the notifications🤣
Jo bhi aaye pass my message kyuki tags koi check karta nahi hai 🤣
okay bewafa will do 🤣
Hmmm make a seperate topic then 😆
Will give all names there then we will vote in another thread.. then u can announce winner 😆
Not joking, it will be easier and since it's 250th AT then it will look special too ❤️
that’s a good idea 😆 then all can contribute 🤣
Next time when we hunt any human, let's do some research on their brains 🤣
#VampireSays
vampires or zombies? 🤣
Hmmm make a seperate topic then 😆
Will give all names there then we will vote in another thread.. then u can announce winner 😆
Voting to rakh sakte hai lekin ye AT jis speed se badh raha hai I don't think we have much time ki ek alag se suggestions ke liye thread banaye 🤣 upar se time pe log aate bhi nahi hai suggestions dene isliye jisko bhi ye message mil raha hai be ready with your suggestions🤣
Ok if anyone else can make the suggestion thread now to bana lo par I've got to go isliye pehle bata rahi hu voting thread ban jaayega don't worry 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k