bande ke 100k hone vale hain i wonder abhi tak logo ne unsubscribe kyu nahi kiya kahi sachmein toh arpit ke fans nahiπ²
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
bande ke 100k hone vale hain i wonder abhi tak logo ne unsubscribe kyu nahi kiya kahi sachmein toh arpit ke fans nahiπ²
Originally posted by: Ocean_of_waves
Yes while writing the analysis I felt that too. Filming these intimate scenes were not required. They needed to be in that zone to bring that feel on-screen too. Filming that was too much.
I have their notes but I was busy so didnβt post the analysis. Should I post it? I have written a general one.
Jab mauka mile, tab daal hi dena! Tere analysis toh humesha hi amazing hote hain, I'm sure iss waale mein bhi khoob mazaa aayegaπ€
Originally posted by: Wanderlust05
And the fact we get our work done despite procrastinating is the reason we continue to procrastinate.π
"Newton's lesser known fourth law of motion: A student in bed, will remain in bed unless acted upon by a large enough panic" - kisi mahaan vyakti ne kaha tha
Achcha btw, I have an Instagram account dedicated to my art, do like and follow if you like the content. Sorry for the self promotion
https://www.instagram.com/_thesketchyartist_/
My accountπ³
Holy crap, you're really really good!!
Originally posted by: Ocean_of_waves
Please aa jao, mai le chalungi aap sabko aur khud bhi dubkiyaan laga aaungi
Sab jhund banaakar chalenge, paap aur asanskaari thoughts dhone ke liye π€£
Thank you!!β€οΈπ³β€οΈ
Yrr is it just me who has trouble reacting to compliments? Like how do i even reply? Its so awkwrd
Originally posted by: Ocean_of_waves
Yes of course
Ooo my fabulous didis, ye tadka itna tasty hai, aap sab ko miss nahi karni chahiye. Please aakar is dish ka taste badha doπ₯Ίπ₯Ίπ₯Ί
what did i miss?
Akshita's new IV, where she said Param and she meet to cheer up. As we know they meet every second day, we were discussing how fed up they are with the world such that they have to meet to get cheered upπ