This look is not for this show.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
This look is not for this show.
Guys, chalo it is confirmed that ladki kuch episodes ke liye shayad miljayegi usko. I mean, it is confirmed that Mustajab and Dua will marry, so I guess, we do not have to celebrate the 3rd angle's stupid death in AMEK 🤣🤣
I am laughing so hard, even after seeing the BTS fans are in denial that may be it will still have a sad ending as it is a Feroze show. 🤣
BUT BUT he is Dua's Dulha, she is his dulhan
YEH KAYA 😱 AM I DREAMING OR KAYA YEH SACH HAI😲 this time feroz ko show mein girl mily gi. Yeh kaisay possible ho hai😕?Originally posted by: SteFanSalvaTor
Guys, chalo it is confirmed that ladki kuch episodes ke liye shayad miljayegi usko. I mean, it is confirmed that Mustajab and Dua will marry, so I guess, we do not have to celebrate the 3rd angle's stupid death in AMEK 🤣🤣
I am laughing so hard, even after seeing the BTS fans are in denial that may be it will still have a sad ending as it is a Feroze show. 🤣
BUT BUT he is Dua's Dulha, she is his dulhan
The wedding might be a flashback or something😆 hes wearing white in the whole show...so he might be a widower
Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
YEH KAYA 😱 AM I DREAMING OR KAYA YEH SACH HAI😲 this time feroz ko show mein girl mily gi. Yeh kaisay possible ho hai😕?
Chalo sareh shukrane ki dua karo 😆 Because by the title of the drama it means he is not really getting anything 🤣
Originally posted by: SteFanSalvaTor
Guys, chalo it is confirmed that ladki kuch episodes ke liye shayad miljayegi usko. I mean, it is confirmed that Mustajab and Dua will marry, so I guess, we do not have to celebrate the 3rd angle's stupid death in AMEK 🤣🤣
I am laughing so hard, even after seeing the BTS fans are in denial that may be it will still have a sad ending as it is a Feroze show. 🤣
BUT BUT he is Dua's Dulha, she is his dulhan
🤪🤪 ladki mil gai 🥳🥳
I am happy for Feroze Khan.😆
The way people are congratulating each other here after seeing that ladki milgayi 🤪🤣
Originally posted by: Ash_Smash
Chalo sareh shukrane ki dua karo 😆 Because by the title of the drama it means he is not really getting anything 🤣
nafl padhti reh Ash, pata chalega ke ye day dreaming sequence na hojaye show mei 🤣
abhitak nahi, till last episode we cannot be sure 🤔