This look is not for this show.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
This look is not for this show.
Guys, chalo it is confirmed that ladki kuch episodes ke liye shayad miljayegi usko. I mean, it is confirmed that Mustajab and Dua will marry, so I guess, we do not have to celebrate the 3rd angle's stupid death in AMEK 🤣🤣
I am laughing so hard, even after seeing the BTS fans are in denial that may be it will still have a sad ending as it is a Feroze show. 🤣
BUT BUT he is Dua's Dulha, she is his dulhan
YEH KAYA 😱 AM I DREAMING OR KAYA YEH SACH HAI😲 this time feroz ko show mein girl mily gi. Yeh kaisay possible ho hai😕?Originally posted by: SteFanSalvaTor
Guys, chalo it is confirmed that ladki kuch episodes ke liye shayad miljayegi usko. I mean, it is confirmed that Mustajab and Dua will marry, so I guess, we do not have to celebrate the 3rd angle's stupid death in AMEK 🤣🤣
I am laughing so hard, even after seeing the BTS fans are in denial that may be it will still have a sad ending as it is a Feroze show. 🤣
BUT BUT he is Dua's Dulha, she is his dulhan
The wedding might be a flashback or something😆 hes wearing white in the whole show...so he might be a widower
Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
YEH KAYA 😱 AM I DREAMING OR KAYA YEH SACH HAI😲 this time feroz ko show mein girl mily gi. Yeh kaisay possible ho hai😕?
Chalo sareh shukrane ki dua karo 😆 Because by the title of the drama it means he is not really getting anything 🤣
Originally posted by: SteFanSalvaTor
Guys, chalo it is confirmed that ladki kuch episodes ke liye shayad miljayegi usko. I mean, it is confirmed that Mustajab and Dua will marry, so I guess, we do not have to celebrate the 3rd angle's stupid death in AMEK 🤣🤣
I am laughing so hard, even after seeing the BTS fans are in denial that may be it will still have a sad ending as it is a Feroze show. 🤣
BUT BUT he is Dua's Dulha, she is his dulhan
🤪🤪 ladki mil gai 🥳🥳
I am happy for Feroze Khan.😆
The way people are congratulating each other here after seeing that ladki milgayi 🤪🤣
Originally posted by: Ash_Smash
Chalo sareh shukrane ki dua karo 😆 Because by the title of the drama it means he is not really getting anything 🤣
nafl padhti reh Ash, pata chalega ke ye day dreaming sequence na hojaye show mei 🤣
abhitak nahi, till last episode we cannot be sure 🤔