Hello Hello
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
Sick precap not watching for a few days now poor mukhi I know purvi will trust him but still this is just 🤮
I think nani mixed something in his drink
Dexter is alive after the accident 😱 Saba 🤬
Nani ko thikane lagao...😡😡😡
It's high time...😈😈
Sirr dard se kam nahi hai...Iss umra mein she is crossing all limits...
Thanks for posting Ramona!
What the freak is this supposed to be? Saba & her storylines 😕
OMG! 😱
This is much worse than what I expected. Badnaming Mukhi. 😡😡😡
Yeh Saba ko molestation and rape ke siva kuch aur nahi soojta kya...🤬🤬🤬
Seriously....😡😡😡
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Nani ko thikane lagao...😡😡😡
It's high time...😈😈
Sirr dard se kam nahi hai...Iss umra mein she is crossing all limits...
Nani sirf sirr ka hi nahi aur bohot sari jagah kandard ban rahi hai.. such a pain in .... 🤬🤬🤬🤬
How can he assault this woman? He can barely stand himself.
Secondly, who the f*** is the lady?
Nani ka kuch karo yr, aaj to sari limits cross kar di hai
How can he assault this woman? He can barely stand himself.
The only good thing is we know everything's gonna be fine between PurVir . Thanks to the BTS.. 🥰🥰
That's what will keep me sane this weekend..