Daal diya dusra snap but usme sirf uska back dekhne milega 🤣
Daal diya dusra snap but usme sirf uska back dekhne milega 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
No u r right its very minute🤣
But ayesha has vampire eyes so she spotted it nicely 🤣
No i have werewolf eyes.. vampire eyes se toh sab blue nazar aata🤣
Main kal insta par wahi dekh rahe thee aur mujhe Meghu yaad aa gaye 🤣❤️🤣
I don’t have enough fingers to count this value 🤣🤣 she’s probably spent half her life being kidnapped in some goon’s hideout
Unki aankhe yellowish brown … Oh i see what you meant there 😆
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Arey She has gone for shower. That was clue for you to guess 🤣
Actually now she is back
I know.. I'm just behind in responding to posts😆
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Main kal insta par wahi dekh rahe thee aur mujhe Meghu yaad aa gaye 🤣❤️🤣
how about this? 🤣

🤣Yeh kya logic hai 🤣
And she spent the rest of the time separating from her husband.🤣🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I don’t have enough fingers to count this value 🤣🤣 she’s probably spent half her life being kidnapped in some goon’s hideout
Itna time alag rahe, bachche kaise ho gaye inke 🤣
Oh my God😲🤣
I wrote it in a very Thanos-Gamora after finger snap kind of way..
You filthy mind🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k