Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Poor soul missing saakk and Shakhi like us or May be he is missing all the attention he got from saakk fans😀
Show star Utsav pe aaraha hai na...isliye post kar rahey hai...🤣
Oh is it ?? Woh didi ki bateein saach ho rahi hain matlab 🤣
Sahi mein...today she came on live and as usual fans bombarding with question and hearing her...I was laughing like hell...waise she told naamkaram S2 bhi aarahey hai...Zain wala show😆Originally posted by: Dumpling
Oh is it ?? Woh didi ki bateein saach ho rahi hain matlab 🤣
Originally posted by: divine_16
Show star Utsav pe aaraha hai na...isliye post kar rahey hai...🤣
Is it true????
If yes S1 or S2
🤣 Celebrity ban gayi didi toh
Dear...it's on YouTube channel...and the didi saying it...uski baat sahi nehi hoti ..so now u can understand!!!😆