Originally posted by: White-Lilac
You were able to forget her only because Mogambo isn't present here to remind you about her 🤣🤣
Agar mogambo ki date par vo aa gayi galti se to khoon ho jana he mogambo k hath se 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
You were able to forget her only because Mogambo isn't present here to remind you about her 🤣🤣
Agar mogambo ki date par vo aa gayi galti se to khoon ho jana he mogambo k hath se 🤣
The same thing happened with her dad 🤣
That meme you posted.
After watching pkyek after months of break is like
“Me ghar aa gai hu”
🤣
like father like daughter 🤣
I didnt pick up on that 🤣
Puri jindagi vampires ke against lada fir unka sardar ban gaya
Kya baap beti he 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
You know, you’re right 🤣 she is the one who keeps reminding me about that waste of screen space
I think apart from CWB she's her favourite character in the show 🤣 Mogambo is her secret fan 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Agar mogambo ki date par vo aa gayi galti se to khoon ho jana he mogambo k hath se 🤣
Mogambo ki to favourite lagti hai mujhe wo 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
That meme you posted.
After watching pkyek after months of break is like
“Me ghar aa gai hu”
🤣
I have to catch up with the episodes of Pandya Store lekin mai to Pkyek land me busy hu 🤣
May be panchi should meet her.
Thodi importance milne par apne drama shayad kam kar de 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
May be panchi should meet her.
Thodi importance milne par apne drama shayad kam kar de 🤣
Panchi ko sirf Diya hi handle kar sakti hai hum logon ke bas ki baat nahi hai 🤣🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k