Congratulations on new edt🥳
Congratulations on new edt🥳
My goodnessi was laughing like crazy during C dreams🤣🤣🤣
How the hell did Viru not recognise purvi's voice❓😵
Arey it's for comic sofi...enjoy it....lite scenes mil rahe hai after so long...😆
Aunty sounds like fun. We needed some comedy
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Yaar wo full to lone maarne wali hai viru ko...viru pakka party me bhi jayega...🤣🤣
God she'll hit on Viru in the party🤢🤣
Funny element ke liye hai yaar ...judt laugh 🤣🤣
Chandni ka Chand Mukhi waah re waah
Molkki ki Sautan gang badh rahi hai ab.
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Arey it's for comic sofi...enjoy it....lite scenes mil rahe hai after so long...😆
That’s what I think. It adds to the entertainment
So this new ride Saba mentioned was with this aunty 🤣