🤣🤣Neil made full use of his powers.Originally posted by: simply.meghana
that special power was used far more than his werewolf power 🤣🤣 if he had any
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🤣🤣Neil made full use of his powers.Originally posted by: simply.meghana
that special power was used far more than his werewolf power 🤣🤣 if he had any
Police: mr raichand kal raat aap kaha the?
Abhay: kyun aapko police station suna lag ra tha mere bina
And the award for the most arrogant person goes to….
🤣🤣
🤣Rakhna bhi nahi hai
Yeh scene bhi yaad nahi🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I just remember her expressions 🤣🤣 and the one scene when Abhay tried to expose her secret with Piya’s locket 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
i will be back 🤣
🤣🤣This is their specialty.😆Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Haa na
Sometimes I wonder why do k like a show filled with bloopers so much
🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Teeno ka ek hi kaam tha .
Follow abhay and use mere pass lekar aao🤣
Alina got the farthest 🤣
🤣🤣 lagta hai Police wala bhi fida ho gaya thaa Abhay par 🤣Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Police: mr raichand kal raat aap kaha the?
Abhay: kyun aapko police station suna lag ra tha mere bina
And the award for the most arrogant person goes to….
🤣🤣
Haan par usse to deepanita jalti thi na. She was younger and prettier than her so insecurity thi🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k